Teilnehmerliste
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Selektion: alle Teilnehmer | |||||||
Sta | Teilnehmer | Tit | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazurek,Robert | 2221 | SC Flörsheim | POL | 1984 | ||
2. | Fritsch,Marcus | 2188 | 1960 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1977 | |
3. | Lesny,Florian | 2171 | 2139 | SK Niederbrechen | GER | 2003 | |
4. | Chandler,Patrick | 2154 | 2111 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1968 | |
5. | Lenz,Jonas | 2092 | 2089 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1995 | |
6. | Brensing,Rolf | 2084 | 1857 | SC Marienheide | GER | 1950 | |
7. | Heß,Steffen | 2059 | 2072 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1992 | |
8. | Nies,Peter | 2067 | 1984 | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1987 | |
9. | Holzapfel,Johannes | 2042 | 1947 | SC-SF Stockstadt | GER | 1962 | |
10. | Langer,Wolfgang | 2024 | 1866 | SC Lorsch | GER | 1966 | |
11. | Rühm,Roland | 2024 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1956 | ||
12. | Özdemir,Ali Özden | 2023 | 1971 | SK Langen | GER | 1998 | |
13. | Di Capua,Francesco Stefano | 1966 | 2023 | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1994 | |
14. | Engels,Stefan,Dr. | 2013 | 1933 | SK Weinheim | GER | 1986 | |
15. | Wachsmann,Dietmar | 2002 | 2003 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | 2000 | |
16. | Schmidt,Danny | 2000 | 1957 | SC Lorsch | GER | 1976 | |
17. | Wuerl,Roland | 1930 | 1998 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1967 | |
18. | Diehm,Alexander | 1971 | 1914 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1973 | |
19. | Tibke,Jonas | 1943 | 1963 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 1996 | |
20. | Wenzel,Calvin | 1931 | 1953 | SK Gernsheim | GER | 2003 | |
21. | Fritz,Marius | 1931 | 1940 | SC Fulda | GER | 1992 | |
22. | Wachsmann,Elmar | 1875 | 1913 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | 2002 | |
23. | Stock,Jürgen | 1908 | 1845 | SC Steinbach | GER | 1956 | |
24. | Mohr,Thomas | 1894 | 1890 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1970 | |
25. | Schwenke,Stefan | 1800 | 1890 | TSV Neubruchhausen | GER | 1995 | |
26. | Bauer,Timon | 1850 | 1873 | VfB Schach Leipzig | GER | 1996 | |
27. | Rothermel,Tim | 1809 | 1871 | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1994 | |
28. | Cors,Heinz-Friedrich | 1863 | 1831 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 1950 | |
29. | Kemper,Yannick | 1819 | 1853 | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 1996 | |
30. | Pabel,Ralph | 1852 | 1830 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 1966 | |
31. | Björknes,Uwe | 1846 | 1792 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1957 | |
32. | Heß,Simon | 1745 | 1837 | SV Raunheim | GER | 1996 | |
33. | Mager,Thomas | 1836 | 1753 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1972 | |
34. | Leiter,Dominik | 1824 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1995 | ||
35. | Mohr,Justus | 1774 | 1816 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 2001 | |
36. | Jotee,Ashvin | 1811 | SV Güls | GER | 1981 | ||
37. | Jäger,Fabian | 1806 | 1746 | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1994 | |
38. | Kronenburg,Thorsten | 1803 | SV Raunheim | GER | 1988 | ||
39. | Becker,Linda | 1740 | 1789 | SV Hemer | GER | 2006 | |
40. | Schellenberger,Dirk,Dr. | 1656 | 1776 | SC Aschaffenburg | GER | 1967 | |
41. | Remscheid,Torsten | 1737 | 1764 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 1967 | |
42. | Steinmetz,Rainer | 1761 | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1969 | ||
43. | Weber,Julian | 1441 | 1760 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1998 | |
44. | Degenhardt,Andreas | 1745 | 1732 | SC Lorsch | GER | 1989 | |
45. | Blanquett,Jan | 1705 | 1681 | SV Rochade Hünfeld | GER | 1993 | |
46. | Bejan,Viorel | 1705 | SC Breuberg | GER | 1968 | ||
47. | von Beckh,Frieda | 1496 | 1698 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2007 | |
48. | Faber,Simon | 1693 | SV Raunheim | GER | 1994 | ||
49. | Rauck,Dieter | 1684 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1947 | ||
50. | Gerhard,Dominik | 1667 | 1603 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1994 | |
51. | Heun,Andreas | 1667 | 1639 | SC Ladja Roßdorf | GER | 1968 | |
52. | Faßler,Felix | 1629 | SC Fulda | GER | 2002 | ||
53. | Tampe,Alexander | 1624 | 1539 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 1997 | |
54. | Schönfeld,Ulrich | 1614 | 1430 | TSV Kirchehrenbach | GER | 1963 | |
55. | Weber,Harald | 1610 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1957 | ||
56. | Löchner,Mark | 1601 | 1507 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 2004 | |
57. | Chambers,Dominik Keith | 1601 | 1540 | SC Lorsch | GER | 1991 | |
58. | Friedel,Thomas | 1582 | 1555 | SV Groß-Gerau | GER | 1961 | |
59. | Dubinker,Philipp | 1471 | 1559 | SK Marburg | GER | 2008 | |
60. | Rupp,Arnim | 1555 | 1480 | SC Eschborn | GER | 1971 | |
61. | Pichl,Christoph | 1501 | 1554 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2007 | |
62. | Maksimovic,Milos | 1554 | SC Fulda | GER | 1986 | ||
63. | Mandalka,Justus | 1372 | 1536 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2011 | |
64. | Münch,Sebastian | 1522 | 1447 | SV Griesheim | GER | 1966 | |
65. | Hotz,Herbert | 1506 | 1333 | SC Lorsch | GER | 1962 | |
66. | Terre,Paul | 1442 | 1503 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1988 | |
67. | Kuchta,Maksim | 1502 | 1388 | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 2008 | |
68. | Wöhl,Torsten | 1499 | 1321 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1962 | |
69. | Ilievski,Kosto | 1495 | SC Groß-Zimmern | MKD | 1973 | ||
70. | Winkler,Mario | 1490 | SF Bürstadt | GER | 2001 | ||
71. | Prietzel,Klaus | 1487 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | 1965 | ||
72. | Bier,Bela | 1482 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 2007 | ||
73. | Sander,Jannik | 1467 | SK Gernsheim | GER | 2004 | ||
74. | Haber,Jakob | 1448 | TSV Ebermannstadt | GER | 1999 | ||
75. | Carvelli,Nicolas | 1407 | 1268 | SF Seligenstadt | GER | 1999 | |
76. | Rotärmel,Leonie | 1395 | 1266 | SV Oberursel | GER | 2008 | |
77. | Wöhl,Jessica | 1386 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1998 | ||
78. | Scholz,Siegfried | 1373 | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 1953 | ||
79. | Boll,Nils | 1361 | SV Großauheim | GER | 1998 | ||
80. | Pichl,Johann | 1337 | 1297 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1966 | |
81. | Wiencken,Marcus | 1242 | 1025 | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 1966 | |
82. | Junkers,Günter | 1239 | 924 | SG Rödermark | GER | 1939 | |
83. | Kirchmann,Gerhard | 1223 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | 1948 | ||
84. | Sreeramulu,Aarush | 1184 | SK Marburg | GER | 2009 | ||
85. | Zhao,Yunsheng | 1159 | TuS Makkabi | GER | 2012 | ||
86. | Staat,Christian | 1065 | VSG Offenbach | GER | 2008 | ||
87. | Kandepaan,Seyon | 1026 | SF Bürstadt | GER | 2007 | ||
88. | Li,Xiao Teng | 985 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2011 | ||
89. | Glavev,Danail | 891 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2010 | ||
90. | Voto,Emilio | SK Gernsheim | GER | 2005 | |||
91. | Mathiyalagam,Ragesh | SF Bürstadt | GER | 2005 | |||
92. | Schwarzkopf,Albert | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 1992 | |||
93. | Bozkurt, Cemalettin | vereinslos | GER | 1989 | |||
94. | Tavasolli-Aghdam,Terlan | GER | 1997 | ||||
95. | Sasikumar Anitha, Sarvesh | Makkabi Frankfurt | GER | 2012 | |||
96. | Cherniavskii, Lev | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 2010 | |||
97. | Hess, Robin | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1999 | |||
98. | Glavev, Victor | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2014 | |||
99. | Ruland, Jonas | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 2001 | |||
100 | Belin, Anton | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 2013 |